COORDENADORIAS REGIONAIS

COORDENAÇÕES REGIONAIS
REGIONAL CASAL COORDENADOR ORIENTADOR/A ESPIRITUAL VIÚVA/PESSOA SÓ
ABCD – SP Agnes e Ivan Silvério
BAURU-SP Ana Maria Lourenço Gaspar e Ademir Gaspar Pe. Rafael Zagato Sueli Raquel Silveira Duarte
BELEM-PA Maria EUNICE Teixeira e Lucival Teixeira (LÚCIO) Conego Roberto Cavalli Maria Neves
BELO HORIZONTE-MG Vania e Carlos Alberto Resende Irmã Maria José da Silva Maria Angelina Serva Maciel
BLUMENAU-SC Maria Simas e Arildo Andriollli
BRASILIA-DF Layse Lima Medeiros e Jorge Alves Medeiros
CAMPINAS-SP Elania Regina e José Luis Viel Zanivan
CAMPO GRANDE-MS Marly e Jairo Roque Mina Roberto Pe. Fábio Junior dos Santos Olga Terezinha Carlotto Ribas
CRICIUMA-SC Raquel e Cyrilo Bialecki
DIVINOPOLIS-MG Geralda e Geraldo
FLORIANOPOLIS-SC Helenie e Sérgio Tavares Doroti Terezinha Cataneo Losso
FORTALEZA-CE Beth e Siqueira
JUNDIAI-SP Lucia Fátima e Tetsuo Nozaki Nilsa Lurdes Zambom
LAGES-SC Rosmari e Ademir Vicente Coelho Irmã Zulmira de Lourdes E. da Silva
LIMEIRA-SP Maria Cecilia e Sérgio Donizetti Fischer Maria Inês Marini
LIMOEIRO DO NORTE-CE Elena e Maury  Pe. Miguel Batista de Morais Neto
MACEIO-AL Tagliane e José dos Santos
MANAUS-AM Luzia REGINA  e Antonio ELENY Pereira Rodrigues
MARILIA-SP Ligia e Hélio Alves Glória Bastos  Geronimo
NATAL-RN Elizabeth (BETA) e José de ARIMATÉIA e Silva
NITEROI-RJ Elizabeth Milagres
PERNAMBUCO-PE Antonia (TOINHA) e George Almério Alves
PETROPOLIS-RJ Celina e Wilson Vieira Coelho Junior Julia Gouvêa Schaefer
PORTO ALEGRE-RS Carmen Lúcia e Paulo Rubens Dias dos Santos
POUSO ALEGRE-MG Rita e Carlos Henrique Ferreira Rezende Iracema Dantas
RIBEIRÃO PRETO-SP Beth e Daniel Barreto de Souza Leite Pe. Paulo Ricardo Rosa Maria Cecilia Paiva
RIO CLARO-SP Dircéia e José Carlos Scatolin Pe. Antonio Carlos de Camargo Alzira Martins
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ Jane e José Carlos
SANTOS-SP Rosa e Eloy Valles Prieto
SÃO CARLOS-SP Rosa (ROSITA) e Luis Manechini Célima Marques Borges
SÃO PAULO-SP Silvia e Archelau de arruda Xavier Irany de Castro Leite
SJRIO PRETO-SP Rosineide e João Elias Perez Pe. Jarbas Brandini Dutra Marta Pereira Younes
SOROCABA-SP Sonia e Oscar de Souza Sanches Maria Lucia Camargo
TOLEDO-PR Gislaine e Antonio Francisco Clenar Formighieri
VALE PARAIBA-SP Elaine e Lourival dos Santos Maria José Cardoso
VARGINHA-MG Rosânea e Lasmar Irmã Clara Rosa de Souza Medeiros Maiza Salles Swertz
COORDENADOR LOCAL – LIGADO AO NACIONAL
ARAÇATUBA-SP Edelweis e José Pelho
JOÃO PESSOA-PB Suely e Valter